fadm.gov.ru_0000196_spisokekspertovutverzhdennyihobschestvennyim

16

 

 

 

гентства по делам молодежи

 

п

ФО

РЕГИОН

ФИО

1

ДФО

Амурская область

Александр Николаевич

2

ДФО

Приморский край

Михаил Юрьевич

3

ПФО

Кировская область

Елена Валерьевна

4

ПФО

Кировская область

Воронова Елена Васильевна

5

ПФО

Кировская область

Грабар Анна Анатольевна

6

ПФО

Кировская область

Ершова Нина Николаевна

7

ПФО

Кировская область

Елена Валерьевна

8

ПФО

Кировская область

Алексей Владимирович

9

ПФО

Кировская область

Ольга Валерьевна

10

ПФО

Кировская область

Чернышев Константин Анатольевич

11

ПФО

Кировская область

Чистяков Геннадий Андреевич

12

ПФО

Кировская область

Анастасия Андреевна

13

ПФО

Кировская область

Вахрушева Олеся Михайловна

14

ПФО

Кировская область

Игошина Юлия Викторовна

15

16

ПФО

Кировская область

Стародумов Артур Анатольевич

17

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Симонов Иван Алексеевич

18

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Реамировна

19

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Веселова Татьяна Александровна

20

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Игошин Андрей Николаевич

21

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Саркисян Юлия Владимировна

22

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Селезнева Елена Геннадьевна

23

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Татьяна Эдуардовна

24

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Ануфриева Светлана Олеговна

25

ПФО

Нижегородская область

Севцова Елена Анатольевна

26

ПФО

Оренбургская область

Мария Вячеславовна

27

ПФО

Оренбургская область

Ельчанинов Сергей Иванович

28

ПФО

Оренбургская область

Ельчанинова Наталья Анатольевна

29

ПФО

Оренбургская область

Алексей Дмитриевич

30

ПФО

Оренбургская область

Андрей Анатольевич

31

ПФО

Оренбургская область

Серикпаевич

32

ПФО

Оренбургская область

Шахов Владимир Александрович

33

ПФО

Пензенская область

(Щеглова) Елена Алексеевна

34

ПФО

Пензенская область

Казанферович

35

ПФО

Пензенская область

Игорь Николаевич

36

ПФО

Пензенская область

Александр Юрьевич

37

ПФО

Пензенская область

Антон Вячеславович

38

ПФО

Пермский край

Малкова Елена Вячеславовна

39

ПФО

Республика Башкортостан

Искандарович

40

ПФО

Республика Башкортостан

Роман Олегович

41

ПФО

Республика Марий Эл

Анатолий Николаевич

42

ПФО

Республика Марий Эл

Михеева Диана Андреевна

43

ПФО

Республика Марий Эл

Марина Александровна

44

ПФО

Республика Марий Эл

Вера Ивановна

45

ПФО

Республика Татарстан

Наталья Александровна

46

ПФО

Республика Татарстан

Марселевна

48

ПФО

Самарская область

Дмитрий Валерьевич

49

ПФО

Самарская область

Лукин Евгений Витальевич

50

ПФО

Самарская область

Елена Анатольевна

51

ПФО

Самарская область

Мелихов Константин Геннадьевич

52

ПФО

Саратовская область

Трунова Алена Сергеевна

53

ПФО

Ульяновская область

Рифовна

54

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Александр Вячеславович

55

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Юлия Валерьевна

56

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Александров Рустам Иванович

57

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Бочкарева Александра Сергеевна

58

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Анна Васильевна

59

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Иванов Александр Владимирович

60

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Артем Романович

61

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Львов Алексей Константинович

62

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Самсонов Алексей Михайлович

63

ПФО

Чувашская Республика

Сидоров Иван Сергеевич

64

СЗФО

Архангельская область

Доценко Елена Юрьевна

65

СЗФО

Архангельская область

Косач Станислав Анатольевич

66

СЗФО

Архангельская область

Светлана Васильевна

67

СЗФО

Вологодская область

Александр Юрьевич

68

СЗФО

Вологодская область

Некрасов Василий Николаевич

69

СЗФО

Вологодская область

Тимошенко Лариса Николаевна

70

СЗФО

Вологодская область

Каменская Светлана Николаевна

71

СЗФО

Калининградская область

Ксения Феликсовна

72

СЗФО

Ленинградская область

Шевчук Наталия Петровна

73

СЗФО

Мурманская область

Журба Ольга Викторовна

74

СЗФО

Новгородская область

Сергей Алексеевич

75

СЗФО

Республика Коми

Боос Анастасия Александровна

76

СЗФО

Республика Коми

Вершинина Яна Ивановна

77

СЗФО

Республика Коми

Гагарина Анна Юрьевна

78

СЗФО

Республика Коми

Мария Александровна

79

СЗФО

Республика Коми

Пулькина Виктория Алексеевна

80

СЗФО

Республика Коми

Чемезов Анатолий Сергеевич

81

СЗФО

Республики Коми

Андреев Андрей Васильевич

82

СЗФО

Республики Коми

Игорь Олегович

84

СЗФО

Санкт-Петербург

Ришатовна

85

СЗФО

Санкт-Петербург

Дашкова Екатерина Игоревна

86

СЗФО

Санкт-Петербург

Зотова Валерия Александровна

87

СЗФО

Санкт-Петербург

Максимов Александр Ильич

88

СЗФО

Санкт-Петербург

Сафина Елена Юрьевна

89

СЗФО

Санкт-Петербург

Тихонов Максим Аркадьевич

90

СКФО

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Борисевич Екатерина Сергеевна

91

СКФО

Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Ильясович

92

СКФО

Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Русланович

93

СКФО

Республика Дагестан

Магомедгаджиевич

94

СКФО

Республика Дагестан

Рамазанович

95

СКФО

Республика Дагестан

Мугутдиновна

96

СКФО

Республика Северная Осетия — Алания

Роман Юрьевич

97

СКФО

Республики Северная Осетия 

Кушбиевна

98

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Бакшеева Ольга Игоревна

99

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Бачков Роман Анатольевич

100

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Ирина

101

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Марина Владимировна

102

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Григорьева Любовь Владимировна

103

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Дерновая Алена Олеговна

104

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Каширина Наталья Михайловна

105

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Александрина Григорьевна

106

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Елена Сергеевна

107

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Яна Сергеевна

108

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Полина Васильевна

109

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Валентин Александрович

110

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Роман Николаевич

111

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Наталия Анатольевна

112

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Ткачук Виктория Валерьевна

113

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Хенкина Любовь Викторовна

114

СКФО

Ставропольский край

Шаповалов Алексей Викторович

115

СКФО

Чеченская Республика

Рустам Русланович

116

СКФО

Чеченская Республика

Хамзатович

140

УФО

Курганская область

Мавлютовна

141

УФО

Свердловская область

Дерягина Юлия Юрьевна

142

УФО

Свердловская область

Наталья Анатольевна

143

УФО

Свердловская область

Миролюбова Галина Семёновна

144

УФО

Свердловская область

Андраникович

145

УФО

Свердловская область

Зайцева Ольга Вадимовна

153

154

УФО

Тюменская область

Головин Петр Юрьевич

155

УФО

Тюменская область

Зубов Андрей Владимирович

156

161

УФО

Тюменская область

Савченко Николай Юрьевич

226

ЦФО

Москва

Москалев Михаил Васильевич

227

ЦФО

Москва

Николаев Геннадий Геннадьевич

228

ЦФО

Москва

Марина Юрьевна

229

ЦФО

Москва

Елена Анатольевна

230

ЦФО

Москва

Рейзвих Марина Витальевна

231

ЦФО

Москва

Румянцева Дарья Сергеевна

232

ЦФО

Москва

Суркова Екатерина Геннадьевна

233

ЦФО

Москва

Тишина Марина Владимировна

234

ЦФО

Москва

Усачева Юлия Павловна

235

ЦФО

Москва

Филимонова Марина Анатольевна

236

ЦФО

Москва

Фурсов Ярослав Игоревич

237

ЦФО

Москва

Альбертович

238

ЦФО

Москва

Цыганков Сергей Михайлович

239

ЦФО

Москва

Четий Владимир Владиславович

240

ЦФО

Москва

Адельевич

241

ЦФО

Москва

Шахаева Ольга Валерьевна

242

ЦФО

Москва

Анна Евгеньевна

243

ЦФО

Москва

Ярошенко Олег Дмитриевич

245

ЦФО

Московская область

Белов Сергей Игоревич

246

ЦФО

Московская область

Коростелева Татьяна Викторовна

247

ЦФО

Московская область

Андрей Михайлович

248

ЦФО

Московская область

Курдюкова Наталья Анатольевна

249

ЦФО

Московская область

Леликов Роман Андреевич

250

ЦФО

Московская область

Нестеров Степан Юрьевич

252

ЦФО

Московская область

Хаустова Татьяна Юрьевна

253

ЦФО

Тверская область

Юлия Владимировна

254

ЦФО

Тверская область

Константин Николаевич

255

ЦФО

Тульская область

Латышева Олеся Викторовна

256

ЦФО

Ярославская область

Юлия Сергеевна

257

ЦФО

Ярославская область

Куликова Анастасия Олеговна

258

ЦФО

Ярославская область

Ольга Александровна

259

ЦФО

Ярославская область

Анна Валерьевна

261

ЮФО

Астраханская область

Татьяна Ивановна

262

ЮФО

Волгоградская область

Людмила Евгеньевна

263

ЮФО

Волгоградская область

Илья Юрьевич

264

ЮФО

Волгоградская область

Канищев Сергей Николаевич

265

ЮФО

Волгоградская область

Медведев Станислав Александрович

266

ЮФО

Волгоградская область

Иван Валерьевич

267

ЮФО

Волгоградская область

Федюшкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

268

ЮФО

Республика Крым

Вовк Яна Сергеевна

269

ЮФО

Республика Крым

Елена Николаевна

270

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Алексей Александрович

271

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Быкадорова Александра Сергеевна

272

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Кротов Дмитрий Валерьевич

273

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Маслова Екатерина Сергеевна

274

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Нестеренко Дмитрий Анатольевич

275

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Пахомова Светлана Юрьевна

276

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Пилипенко Александр Андреевич

277

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Чурилов Сергей Анатольевич

278

ЮФО

Ростовская область

Кравченко Андрей Владимирович

Ростовской области»